CENTRE NAUTIQUE de
FOUESNANT Cornouaille - Finistère
NATIONALE LASER RADIAL
5 au 8 mai 2001
Place |
Voile |
Nom/prénom |
Cat |
M1 |
M2 |
Points |
|
1 |
170152 |
MONTEAU Alexandre |
C |
C.N Lorient |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
159757 |
TROIVILLE Tanguy |
C |
CV ABER-WRACH Landeda |
3 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
170178 |
LE GOFF Olivier |
SR Brest |
4 |
7 |
11 |
|
4 |
162962 |
PLOQUIN Nicolas |
CVAN Nantes |
2 |
12 |
14 |
|
5 |
156369 |
COZIC Damien |
C |
EV LOCQUIREC |
11 |
3 |
14 |
6 |
171560 |
SANCHEZ Emmanuel |
C |
YC Monaco |
14 |
1 |
15 |
7 |
156457 |
BOURRUT LACOUTURE Stéphane |
C |
CVAN Nantes |
5 |
10 |
15 |
8 |
167756 |
LE BOUEDEC Jonathan |
J |
CN Lorient |
10 |
6 |
16 |
9 |
153981 |
GUILLOU Damien |
C |
CN Lorient |
6 |
11 |
17 |
10 |
148336 |
GLUCK Gilles |
C |
CESM St Florent |
13 |
5 |
18 |
11 |
162728 |
MACE Antoine |
C |
SR Brest |
8 |
16 |
24 |
12 |
144545 |
DE MONES DEL PUJOL Eric |
CV St Quentin |
7 |
24 |
31 |
|
13 |
148386 |
LUCAS Audrey |
J |
CNB Audierne |
9 |
22 |
31 |
14 |
167565 |
RENOULT Rodolphe |
C |
CV Anneville sur Seine |
12 |
20 |
32 |
15 |
15619 |
PRUVOT Luc |
CN Fouesnant Cornouaille |
24 |
9 |
33 |
|
16 |
161317 |
BENECH Valentine |
C |
CN ARS en RE |
18 |
15 |
33 |
17 |
133609 |
HUREAU Nicolas |
J |
US Créteil |
22 |
13 |
35 |
18 |
163602 |
LACHARME Matthieu |
J |
US Créteil Voile |
20 |
17 |
37 |
19 |
167013 |
ROGER William |
GM |
EV Fouras |
17 |
26 |
43 |
20 |
162966 |
CLEMENT Olivier |
AM |
CVAN |
19 |
25 |
44 |
21 |
143913 |
PERILLEUX Arnaud |
C |
CV Hourtin Medoc |
28 |
19 |
47 |
22 |
170175 |
BENARD Pierre |
C |
SR Brest |
32 |
18 |
50 |
23 |
159471 |
GUIONET Hervé |
J |
SNO NANTES |
29 |
21 |
50 |
24 |
77463 |
LE BIHAN Dévan |
C |
CNPort-Louis |
25 |
27 |
52 |
25 |
166231 |
HENRY Caroline |
SR Brest |
26 |
36 |
62 |
|
26 |
158175 |
DARE Olivier |
CN ARREE |
31 |
31 |
62 |
|
27 |
151271 |
CARLES Bertrand |
C |
C N V Aix les Bains |
23 |
40 |
63 |
28 |
158181 |
PRUVOT Corentin |
C |
CN Fouesnant Cornouaille |
21 |
44 |
65 |
29 |
151557 |
LAVAL Lucas |
C |
C.V. DU PYLA |
27 |
38 |
65 |
30 |
171332 |
COMBILLET Jean-Bernard |
M |
Nautique SEVRES |
16 |
50 |
66 |
31 |
65739 |
PARENT Alain |
SNO Nantes |
15 |
54 |
69 |
|
32 |
153530 |
LE MER Guillaume |
CN Arrée |
34 |
35 |
69 |
|
33 |
156198 |
MAINE Florent |
J |
CN FOUESNANT Cornouaille |
30 |
42 |
72 |
34 |
172120 |
DE ROFFIGNAC Gérard |
GM |
St Georges Voiles |
44 |
29 |
73 |
35 |
167129 |
FILC Anouchka |
C |
YC Monaco |
39 |
34 |
73 |
36 |
159537 |
NGUYEN Huy |
AM |
CNPH |
41 |
33 |
74 |
37 |
171561 |
CLOUPET Yann |
C |
YC MONACO |
53 |
28 |
81 |
38 |
152729 |
GAY Damien |
C |
CN Plérin |
37 |
46 |
83 |
39 |
163377 |
LAVALLE Corinne |
C V ANNEVILLE / SEINE |
49 |
37 |
86 |
|
40 |
153910 |
LOGET François |
AM |
CVAN |
36 |
51 |
87 |
41 |
121 |
BENOIST Tristan |
C |
Centre Nautique de Lorient |
42 |
45 |
87 |
42 |
145144 |
ROCHERIEUX Bruce |
C |
CN SCIEZ |
43 |
48 |
91 |
43 |
151 |
QUENSIERE Harold |
C |
CY Conflans |
61 |
32 |
93 |
44 |
170156 |
CHOBILLON Xavier |
M |
CNgija |
67 |
30 |
97 |
45 |
170155 |
PELLETIER Jean-Pierre |
M |
CN jablines |
62 |
41 |
103 |
46 |
148913 |
PERILLEUX Philippe |
AM |
CV Hourtin Medoc |
46 |
57 |
103 |
47 |
16079 |
DOUHET Richard |
J |
US Créteil Voile |
35 |
70 |
105 |
48 |
158478 |
DESBOUIGES Antoine |
C |
SNO NANTES |
54 |
53 |
107 |
49 |
15273 |
BARRAT Pascal |
CN VAL DE SARTHE |
51 |
58 |
109 |
|
50 |
163790 |
LUCAS Hélène |
C |
CN LOCTUDY |
45 |
65 |
110 |
51 |
165468 |
OMNES Damien |
C |
CN Portsall |
56 |
55 |
111 |
52 |
151277 |
BAVIERE Matthieu |
CRNG Granville |
57 |
56 |
113 |
|
53 |
166504 |
MOSIO Youri |
CN baie de Cavalière |
38 |
77 |
115 |
|
54 |
146774 |
LE BOUCHER Sylvain |
C |
CNCAS NANTES |
55 |
61 |
116 |
55 |
167742 |
MARCHAND Anthony |
C |
CN PLERIN |
58 |
59 |
117 |
56 |
158053 |
BOUVIER Frédéric |
C |
CRN Granville |
71 |
47 |
118 |
57 |
144693 |
CHEVALIER Nicolas |
C |
SN de Chatellerault |
50 |
69 |
119 |
58 |
158052 |
ALLUIN Matthieu |
CRNG Granville |
72 |
49 |
121 |
|
59 |
158477 |
DESBOUIGES Marc |
AM |
SNO NANTES |
84 |
43 |
127 |
60 |
167130 |
DURING Georges |
AM |
CV Hourdin Médoc |
75 |
52 |
127 |
61 |
165464 |
PREVOST Florent |
C |
F.L.L. |
66 |
63 |
129 |
62 |
161467 |
BOUTELIER Jérémy |
C |
CN Pléneuf |
60 |
71 |
131 |
63 |
132232 |
LE GOFF Ronan |
J |
cn plerin |
63 |
68 |
131 |
64 |
167033 |
JULLION Corinne |
AM |
CN VASSIVIERE |
96 |
39 |
135 |
65 |
151573 |
CHERON Gustave |
C |
CV Pyla Moulleau |
73 |
62 |
135 |
66 |
149620 |
RIVIERRE Antoine |
C |
BN Ouest |
70 |
66 |
136 |
67 |
168002 |
PULVE Julien |
C |
ASPTT La Rochelle |
DNF |
8 |
139 |
68 |
167738 |
LENGELLE Elodie |
C |
C V Anneville sur Seine |
65 |
74 |
139 |
69 |
162958 |
OZENNE Gaëtan |
J |
ASPTT RENNES DINARD |
64 |
78 |
142 |
70 |
126290 |
COLY Fabrice |
J |
CSNBrive |
83 |
60 |
143 |
71 |
133829 |
GRENET Guillaume |
CN DES GLENAN |
68 |
75 |
143 |
|
72 |
161518 |
LOUËT Ludovic |
J |
CV St Quentin |
DNF |
14 |
145 |
73 |
163552 |
MURACCIOLE Gilles |
C |
YC Monaco |
69 |
76 |
145 |
74 |
158216 |
VIVIEN Thomas |
CN Léchiagat |
88 |
64 |
152 |
|
75 |
144332 |
GALBARIGGI Guido |
AM |
CNP Le HAVRE |
BFD |
23 |
154 |
76 |
168032 |
TOURNOUËR Aurélien |
CRNG Granville |
87 |
67 |
154 |
|
77 |
165393 |
LENGELLE Jacques |
M |
Amiens Voile |
74 |
82 |
156 |
78 |
151562 |
LADIRAY David |
CNP Le Havre |
76 |
84 |
160 |
|
79 |
162967 |
POTIRON Delphine |
ASPTT NANTES |
33 |
DNF |
164 |
|
80 |
156159 |
BORDENAVE Jérôme |
AM |
BNO |
85 |
79 |
164 |
81 |
158116 |
PORON Jean-Jacques |
M |
C.N.H.S. |
97 |
72 |
169 |
82 |
125440 |
HIVERT Claire |
C |
ASPTT RENNES-DINARD |
40 |
DNF |
171 |
83 |
120327 |
FOURNIER Laurent |
AM |
Ecole de Voile Rochelaise |
91 |
83 |
174 |
84 |
168810 |
DEVOS Daniel |
M |
CN PLAISANCE DU HAVRE |
47 |
DNF |
178 |
85 |
144436 |
ROCHET René |
GM |
ASPTT Bordeaux |
48 |
DNF |
179 |
86 |
170154 |
GAVARD Jean-Baptiste |
J |
US Créteil |
52 |
DNF |
183 |
87 |
147019 |
REDON Nicolas |
ASPTT NANTES |
59 |
DNF |
190 |
|
88 |
152435 |
VIGNE Allan |
C |
ASPTT ROYAN |
BFD |
73 |
204 |
89 |
56457 |
SERINET Frédérique |
CVAN Nantes |
77 |
DNF |
208 |
|
90 |
144713 |
KLING Jean-Baptiste |
C |
CRN GRANVILLE |
78 |
DNF |
209 |
91 |
158468 |
LABONNOTE Tristan |
Dauphins Wind Jocondien |
79 |
DNF |
210 |
|
92 |
120323 |
GUILBAUD Benjamin |
ASPTT La Rochelle |
BFD |
80 |
211 |
|
93 |
165399 |
LETURCQ Philippe |
AM |
AMIENS Voile |
80 |
DNF |
211 |
94 |
49069 |
LUTARD William |
C |
CV Hourtin Medoc |
81 |
DNF |
212 |
95 |
144710 |
LABBE Johann |
CRNG Granville |
DNF |
81 |
212 |
|
96 |
153914 |
LINO Christophe |
YC Carnac |
82 |
DNF |
213 |
|
97 |
169239 |
DUBALEN Nicolas |
GM |
EV Rochelaise |
DNF |
85 |
216 |
98 |
146370 |
LOPES Jessica |
C |
US Créteil Voile |
86 |
DNF |
217 |
99 |
151198 |
DE KERDREL Matthieu |
C |
C.V.A. |
89 |
DNF |
220 |
100 |
161876 |
TARDIVEL Hugo |
C |
cv st aubin |
90 |
DNF |
221 |
101 |
7701 |
BRUMEAUX Thomas |
DOUARNENEZ VOILE |
92 |
DNF |
223 |
|
102 |
117211 |
LAHMI Antoine |
C |
SNE ENGHEIN LES BAINS |
93 |
DNF |
224 |
103 |
4411 |
DREVET Pierre-Olivier |
J |
CY CONFLANS |
94 |
DNF |
225 |
104 |
148338 |
PERES Edouard |
C |
C.V.Arcachon |
95 |
DNF |
226 |
105 |
152737 |
GILARD Frédéric |
SN Sablais |
98 |
DNF |
229 |
|
106 |
146810 |
DELLOYE Jean-Baptiste |
Jeunesse et Marine |
99 |
DNF |
230 |
|
107 |
161519 |
LEMETTAIS Benoît |
J |
CV St Quentin |
100 |
DNF |
231 |
108 |
16384 |
ABADIE Charlotte |
C |
CV St Quentin |
101 |
DNF |
232 |
109 |
20333 |
KORNYELI Alain |
EV Fouras |
102 |
DNF |
233 |
|
110 |
1 |
BOUREAU Anne-Sophie |
C |
CV St Quentin |
DNF |
DNF |
262 |
111 |
4 |
PERON Emilie |
CN DES GLENAN |
DNF |
DNF |
262 |
|
112 |
111 |
LE FLOCH Anne |
CV Touraine |
DNF |
DNF |
262 |
|
113 |
74531 |
CHEVALIER Marie-Paule |
AM |
CV Anneville sur Seine |
DNF |
DNF |
262 |
114 |
121761 |
RANGIN Cécile |
J |
US Créteil Voile |
DNF |
DNF |
262 |
115 |
125446 |
ARVIEU Laurent |
AM |
CN jablines |
DNF |
DNF |
262 |
116 |
144712 |
EVEILLARD Sébastien |
J |
CN VILLERS SUR MER |
DNF |
DNF |
262 |
117 |
145006 |
GAY Paul |
GM |
CV ST QUENTIN |
DNF |
DNF |
262 |
118 |
145460 |
LEOPOLD Tiffany |
C |
BN Ouest |
DNF |
DNF |
262 |
119 |
149456 |
BRIAND Ivain |
C |
CN Port-Louis |
DNF |
DNF |
262 |
120 |
150283 |
LE BOUEDEC Mélanie |
C |
CN Lorient |
DNF |
DNF |
262 |
121 |
150285 |
KOSTER Maïlys |
C |
CN Port-Louis |
BFD |
DNF |
262 |
122 |
151582 |
MARIE David |
CNP Le Havre |
DNF |
DNF |
262 |
|
123 |
153911 |
LATRONCHE Matthieu |
C |
CSN Brive |
DNF |
DNF |
262 |
124 |
155126 |
THOMAS Emmanuelle |
J |
CN Tourlaville |
DNF |
DNF |
262 |
125 |
156207 |
GERBER Christian |
M |
CSN Brive |
DNF |
DNF |
262 |
126 |
158051 |
GRAS Pablo |
CRNG Granville |
DNF |
DNF |
262 |
|
127 |
159160 |
CALONI Laura |
C |
SNB St-Malo |
DNF |
DNF |
262 |
128 |
160793 |
LESENECHAL Antoine |
J |
CRNG Granville |
DNF |
DNF |
262 |
129 |
61518 |
REY Clémence |
CV St Quentin |
DNF |
DNF |
262 |
|
130 |
168035 |
ANTHOUARD Muriel |
J |
CRNG Granville |
DNF |
DNF |
262 |
Le président du Comité de course: Fred GUERIN